Call Us : +61 425 349 166

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Single Multi-Mode SFP Media Converter - IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z, 0.55km Multi-mode, 10km Single-Mode

$56.92
Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z FX port supports hot-swappable Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber

  • SKU:
    MC220L
  • Vendor :TP-LINK
  • Product Type :Network - Consumer

Payment Options :